ホーム > 経営者賞 > 経営者賞受賞者地域別一覧

経営者賞

経営者賞受賞者地域別一覧

福岡市 45名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
1 多川 博 ニシキ㈱ 社長 56  
1 土居 君雄 ㈱ドイ 社長 47  
2 江頭 匡一 ロイヤル㈱ 社長 52
5 戸部田 巧 丸福商事㈱ 社長 58  
6 船木 陽三 フカヤ㈱ 社長 51  
6 佐々木 典綱 国内信販㈱ 社長 50  
7 山本 哲夫 昭和鉄工㈱ 社長 67
8 石坂 博和 ひよこ本舗吉野堂グループ 社長 51  
9 浦上 定司 日之出水道機器㈱ 社長 65  
10 堀 正夫 ㈱京屋 会長 68  
11 白木 聡潔 ヘルス商事㈱ 社長 52  
12 木曽 信重 中興化成工業㈱ 社長 65  
14 土屋 正直 ㈱正興電機製作所 社長 68
14 川原 千鶴子 ㈱ふくや 社長 71  
17 楢木 博 空研工業㈱ 社長 67  
17 間 秀郎 秀巧社印刷㈱ 社長 61  
18 中牟田 健一 ㈱岩田屋 社長 43
19 山本 克己 北九州コカ・コーラボトリング ㈱ 社長 64
20 前芝 宗三郎 昭和機器工業㈱ 社長 76  
20 宗政 伸一 ㈱サニックス 社長 43
21 原口 能也 丸東産業㈱ 社長 58
23 長谷川 常雄 キューサイ㈱ 社長 62
24 村田 邦彦 ㈱ピエトロ 社長 55
24 藤 賢一 エフ・ジェイ都市開発㈱ 社長 47  
25 山本 隆洋 アニマ電子㈱ 社長 53  
26 上村 實 上村建設㈱ 社長 71  
26 本房 周作 テクニカル電子㈱ 社長 47  
29 石田 慧史 西日本警備保障㈱ 社長 68  
30 野田 武太郎 ㈱ファビルス 社長 64  
30 青木 稔 不二精機㈱ 社長 53  
31 松本 忠興 ㈱ニチリウ 社長 64  
31 矢頭 美世子 ㈱やずや 社長 55  
32 古賀 良太 ㈱アサヒ緑健 社長 45  
34 秋丸 卓也 ㈱明月堂 社長 72  
35 坂本 洋猷 ㈱坂本電機製作所 社長 66  
35 特別賞 末吉 紀雄 コカ・コーラウエスト ホールディングス㈱ CEO 63  
36 天岡 健 福岡クロス工業㈱ 社長 58  
37 日野 晃博 ㈱レベルファイブ 社長CEO 41  
41 境 豊作 ㈱ウエスト 名誉会長 88  
41 河内 旭 三友機器㈱ 会長&CEO 68  
42 伊東 鐘賛 創生会グループ 代表 62  
44 河原 成美 ㈱力の源ホールディングス 会長&CEO 64
44 高木 不二男 ㈱BIC ホールディングス ㈱ダリア 会長 73  
45 岩田 陽男 ㈱岩田産業グループホールディングス 岩田産業㈱ 会長&社長 会長 71  
45 山口 毅 ㈱山口油屋福太郎 社長 82  

ページのTOPへ

北九州市 33名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
2 三井 孝昭 ㈱三井工作所 社長 53
2 松島 秀雄 ㈱松島機械研究所 社長 71  
3 高田 寿夫 ㈱高田工業所 社長 65
4 今田 章 旭興産㈱ 社長 57  
5 吉村 重喜 コーヤク㈱ 社長 53  
7 大石 正巳 大石産業㈱ 同グループ 会長 56
7 深町 勝義 ㈱ナフコ 同グループ 社長 47
8 岡部 久米蔵 ㈱岡部マイカ工業所 社長 78  
8 山田 義信 九築工業㈱ 会長 71  
9 原田 源三郎 日本磁力選鉱㈱ 相談役 78  
10 大迫 忍 ㈱善隣 社長 37
11 高宮 義諦 ㈱高宮諦商店 社長 68  
12 野村 勇治 丸食グループ 本部長 75  
13 篠原 要夫 音伍繊維工業㈱ 社長 64  
13 三島 正一 三島光産㈱ 社長 46  
19 山口 修司 コンピュータエンジニアリング㈱ 社長 45  
22 金井 忠廣 日本乾溜工業㈱ 社長 43
24 荒岡 俊宣 ㈱東洋電機工業所 社長 69  
27 高城 寿雄 ㈱タカギ 社長 62  
27 森田 光徳 シャボン玉石けん㈱ 社長 69  
28 黒土 始 第一交通産業㈱ 社長 79
28 特別賞 末吉 興一 北九州市 市長 66  
29 加治 久典 ㈱ハローデイ 社長 65  
29 田中 温 セントマザー産婦人科医院 院長 52  
30 東 精男 東宝住宅㈱ 社長 63  
32 芳賀 晟寿 社会福祉法人年長者の里 理事長 65  
33 入江 伸明 ㈱アステック入江 会長 71  
33 特別賞 木村 順治 北九州病院グループ 会長 73  
37 田坂 良昭 不二貿易㈱ 会長 79  
38 延吉 正清 財団法人平成紫川会 社会保険小倉記念病院 院長 70  
39 小林 滉 大光炉材㈱ 社長 64  
40 西原 孝思 ㈱西原商事 社長 61  
41 山本 厚生 ㈱フジコー 社長 73  

ページのTOPへ

福岡県その他 30名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
2 長谷川 才蔵 ㈱長谷川仏壇店 社長 68
3 山崎 精一 ㈱山崎組 社長 44  
9 森田 虎雄 モリタインテリア工業㈱ 社長 56  
10 西井 哲朗 ㈱西井塗料産業 社長 58  
13 荻田 信正 西部電機工業㈱ 社長 69
15 斉田 弥太郎 ㈱マルキョウ 社長 62
16 陣内 凡夫 三省製薬㈱ 社長 57  
16 谷尾 欽也 明治屋産業㈱ 社長 55  
17 麻生 泰 麻生セメント㈱ 社長 43  
20 梅原 誠 ㈱さかえ屋 社長 61  
21 有吉 正臣 一番食品㈱ 社長 68  
23 柳原 敏雄 ㈱メック 社長 59  
25 永松 明 ㈱メイホー 社長 57  
25 永利 新一 オーム乳業㈱ 社長 56  
26 梅野 重俊 ㈱梅の花 社長 48
27 糸永 一平 信号電材㈱ 社長 46  
28 吉村 清己 エイコーシステムズ㈱ 社長 54  
33 水田 明義 ㈱ニシケン 社長 65  
34 森光 実紀雄 三和システム㈱ 社長 56  
34 隈 扶三郎 ㈱西部技研 社長 42  
35 矢野 羊祐 ㈱矢野特殊自動車 会長 74  
36 門倉 治 ㈱門倉剪断工業 会長 65  
37 龍造寺 健介 本多機工㈱ 社長 49  
38 中島田 正徳 株式会社中島田鉄工所 会長 71  
38 関 文彦 株式会社関家具 社長 69  
40 仲原 志平 九星飲料工業株式会社 会長 85  
40 森 信 ナチュラル株式会社 社長 55  
43 今村 健二 株式会社オーレック 社長 63  
43 河邉 哲司 久原本家グループ 社主 60  
45 二又 茂明 久留米運送㈱ 社長 65  

ページのTOPへ

大分県 10名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
1 伊東 清重 伊東木工㈱ 社長 50  
4 吉村 益次 吉村薬品㈱ 社長 53  
6 上妻 亨 ㈱トキハ 社長 67  
7 疋田 功 鶴崎海陸運輸㈱ 社長 55  
18 西 太一郎 三和酒類㈱ 社長 53  
19 小野 基一 小野建㈱ 会長 66
22 石井 見敏 ㈱石井工作研究所 社長 59
23 二階堂 暹 二階堂酒造有限会社 会長 66  
39 穴見 保雄 ㈱亀の井ホテル 社長 76
42 末次 広憲 ㈱平和マネキン 社長 66  

ページのTOPへ

佐賀県 12名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
5 北村 政男 唐津糧友製パン㈱ 糧友グループ 社長 58  
6 永冨 信太 ㈱東洋空機製作所 会長 76  
8 鵜池 四郎 理研農産化工㈱ 社長 80  
12 岩本 建市 天生水産㈱ 会長 62  
14 森田 直樹 祐徳薬品工業㈱ 会長 73  
16 横尾 英彦 ㈱ヨコオ 社長 54  
18 小原 健史 ㈱和多屋別荘(㈱肥前夢街道) 社長 42  
19 吉田 博男 東亜工機㈱ 社長 67  
22 中山 安弘 ㈱中山鉄工所 社長 69  
24 北川 安洋 ㈱ヨーヅリ 会長 65  
32 江上 幸隆 ㈱ニシキ 会長 68  
33 西山 泰雄 共立エレックス㈱ 社長 62  

ページのTOPへ

長崎県 8名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
3 西 淳 滲透工業㈱ 社長 55  
4 永井 稲秀 長崎船舶装備㈱ 社長 74  
11 米浜 和英 ㈱リンガーハット 社長 40
11 角谷 省一 九州電通㈱ 社長 45  
14 松田 皜一 長崎自動車㈱(長崎オランダ村㈱) 社長(会長) 64  
15 神近 義邦 長崎オランダ村㈱ 社長 45  
17 松本 三郎 松早石油㈱ 社長 71  
25 小倉 理一 ㈱西日本流体技研 社長 54  

ページのTOPへ

熊本県 11名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
1 東家 嘉幸 東南産業㈱ 社長 46  
2 西田 誠 西田鉄工㈱ 社長 51  
8 藤井 輝彰 藤井㈱ 社長 49  
11 上野 景規 ㈱同仁科学研究所 社長 65  
15 野中 實男 (財)化学及血清療法研究所 理事長 62  
16 林 康治 ㈱ニコニコ堂 社長 59  
20 茂森 潔 ㈱ヤマックス 社長 49
21 谷脇 源資 金剛㈱ 会長 69  
31 西川 通子 ㈱再春館製薬所 社長 60  
34 櫻井 一郎 櫻井精技㈱ 社長 51  
42 米澤 房朝 ㈱ヨネザワ 社長 71  

ページのTOPへ

宮崎県 7名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
15 田代 実 ブンリ工業㈱ 社長 55  
26 中島 勝美 雲海酒造㈱ 社長 61  
28 清本 英男 清本鉄工㈱ 社長 62  
32 江夏 順行 霧島酒造㈱ 社長 58  
36 間 和輝 ㈱はざま牧場 社長 65  
37 冨吉 博文 ㈱サニー・シーリング 社長 61  
44 黒木 敏之 ㈱黒木本店 社長 63  

ページのTOPへ

鹿児島県 7名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
5 本坊 豊吉 薩摩酒造㈱ 社長 72  
9 清川 秋夫 ㈱タイヨー 社長 58
10 保 直次 城山観光㈱ 社長 67  
21 本坊 慶吉 日本澱粉工業㈱ 会長 68  
23 松崎 正年 インフラテック㈱ 社長 65  
27 東郷 哲郎 ㈱渕上ミクロ 社長 72  
35 宮原 隆和 ㈱エルム 社長 57  

ページのTOPへ

山口県 2名

受 賞 回 受 賞 者 名 会 社 名 役 職 年 齢 上 場
2 川上 米男 ㈱長府製作所 社長 70
43 吉水 卓見 特定医療法人 茜会(あかねかい) 会長 73

ページのTOPへ